Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Olympiakos 2 Defeated Xanthi 1
|
Round 1 |
Olympiakos
|
2 - 1 |
AEK Athens 0 Drew With PAOK 0
|
Round 1 |
AEK Athens |
2 - 1 |
Ergotelis 1 Drew With Ionikos 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Atromitos Athinon 2 Drew With OFI 2
|
Round 1 |
Atromitos Athinon |
2 - 1 |
Aigaleo 1 Lost To Panathinaikos 4
|
Round 1 |
Panathinaikos
|
1 - 2 |
Kerkira 2 Defeated Kalamaria 1
|
Round 1 |
Kerkira
|
2 - 1 |
Iraklis 0 Drew With Panionios 0
|
Round 1 |
Iraklis |
2 - 1 |
Larisa 1 Drew With Aris 1
|
Round 1 |
Larisa |
2 - 1 |
PAOK 3 Defeated Iraklis 1
|
Round 2 |
PAOK
|
2 - 0 |
Panathinaikos 0 Lost To Ionikos 2
|
Round 2 |
Panathinaikos |
2 - 1 |
Kalamaria 0 Lost To Aigaleo 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Larisa 2 Defeated Atromitos Athinon 1
|
Round 2 |
Larisa
|
2 - 1 |
OFI 1 Drew With AEK Athens 1
|
Round 2 |
AEK Athens |
1 - 2 |
Xanthi 0 Drew With Ergotelis 0
|
Round 2 |
Xanthi |
2 - 0 |
Aris 0 Drew With Kerkira 0
|
Round 2 |
Aris |
2 - 1 |
Panionios 0 Lost To Olympiakos 3
|
Round 2 |
Olympiakos
|
1 - 2 |
Olympiakos 2 Defeated PAOK 0
|
Round 3 |
Olympiakos
|
2 - 1 |
Atromitos Athinon 1 Drew With AEK Athens 1
|
Round 3 |
AEK Athens |
1 - 2 |
Panathinaikos 1 Defeated Xanthi 0
|
Round 3 |
Panathinaikos
|
2 - 0 |
Ionikos 1 Defeated Kalamaria 0
|
Round 3 |
Ionikos
|
2 - 1 |
Iraklis 2 Lost To OFI 3
|
Round 3 |
Iraklis |
2 - 1 |
Kerkira 0 Drew With Larisa 0
|
Round 3 |
Kerkira |
2 - 1 |
Aigaleo 1 Drew With Aris 1
|
Round 3 |
Aigaleo |
2 - 1 |
Ergotelis 2 Defeated Panionios 1
|
Round 3 |
Ergotelis
|
2 - 1 |
Aris 1 Defeated Ionikos 0
|
Round 4 |
Aris
|
2 - 1 |
PAOK 1 Defeated Ergotelis 0
|
Round 4 |
PAOK
|
2 - 1 |
Kerkira 1 Defeated Atromitos Athinon 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Larisa 2 Drew With Aigaleo 2
|
Round 4 |
Larisa |
2 - 1 |
Kalamaria 2 Defeated Xanthi 0
|
Round 4 |
Xanthi |
1 - 2 |
OFI 1 Lost To Olympiakos 2
|
Round 4 |
Olympiakos
|
1 - 2 |
Panionios 0 Lost To Panathinaikos 1
|
Round 4 |
Panathinaikos
|
1 - 2 |
AEK Athens 3 Defeated Iraklis 0
|
Round 4 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 0 |
Olympiakos 1 Defeated AEK Athens 0
|
Round 5 |
Olympiakos
|
2 - 1 |
Ergotelis 2 Defeated OFI 0
|
Round 5 |
Ergotelis
|
2 - 1 |
Aigaleo 2 Defeated Kerkira 1
|
Round 5 |
Aigaleo
|
2 - 1 |
Kalamaria 1 Drew With Panionios 1
|
Round 5 |
Kalamaria |
2 - 1 |
Xanthi 1 Drew With Aris 1
|
Round 5 |
Xanthi |
2 - 1 |
Atromitos Athinon 2 Drew With Iraklis 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Ionikos 1 Lost To Larisa 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Panathinaikos 2 Defeated PAOK 1
|
Round 5 |
Panathinaikos
|
2 - 1 |
Aris 2 Drew With Panionios 2
|
Round 6 |
Aris |
2 - 1 |
AEK Athens 3 Defeated Ergotelis 1
|
Round 6 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 0 |
Kerkira 2 Defeated Ionikos 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Larisa 1 Defeated Xanthi 0
|
Round 6 |
Larisa
|
2 - 1 |
Aigaleo 0 Drew With Atromitos Athinon 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
OFI 3 Drew With Panathinaikos 3
|
Round 6 |
Panathinaikos |
1 - 2 |
PAOK 1 Drew With Kalamaria 1
|
Round 6 |
PAOK |
2 - 1 |
Iraklis 0 Lost To Olympiakos 1
|
Round 6 |
Olympiakos
|
1 - 2 |
Aris 0 Drew With PAOK 0
|
Round 7 |
PAOK |
1 - 2 |
Ergotelis 2 Defeated Iraklis 1
|
Round 7 |
Ergotelis
|
2 - 1 |
Ionikos 0 Lost To Aigaleo 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Atromitos Athinon 1 Defeated Olympiakos 0
|
Round 7 |
Olympiakos |
1 - 2 |
Xanthi 1 Drew With Kerkira 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Kalamaria 0 Drew With OFI 0
|
Round 7 |
Kalamaria |
2 - 1 |
Panionios 2 Defeated Larisa 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Panathinaikos 1 Lost To AEK Athens 2
|
Round 7 |
Panathinaikos |
2 - 1 |
Olympiakos 1 Defeated Ergotelis 0
|
Round 8 |
Olympiakos
|
2 - 0 |
AEK Athens 1 Defeated Kalamaria 0
|
Round 8 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 0 |
Ionikos 1 Lost To Atromitos Athinon 4
|
Round 8 |
Ionikos |
2 - 1 |
Kerkira 0 Lost To Panionios 1
|
Round 8 |
Kerkira |
2 - 0 |
Larisa 1 Lost To PAOK 2
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Aigaleo 1 Defeated Xanthi 0
|
Round 8 |
Aigaleo
|
2 - 1 |
OFI 1 Defeated Aris 0
|
Round 8 |
OFI
|
2 - 1 |
Iraklis 0 Lost To Panathinaikos 1
|
Round 8 |
Panathinaikos
|
1 - 2 |
OFI 0 Drew With Larisa 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
PAOK 1 Defeated Kerkira 0
|
Round 9 |
PAOK
|
2 - 1 |
Atromitos Athinon 2 Defeated Ergotelis 1
|
Round 9 |
Atromitos Athinon
|
2 - 1 |
Panionios 0 Drew With Aigaleo 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Xanthi 2 Defeated Ionikos 0
|
Round 9 |
Xanthi
|
2 - 1 |
Kalamaria 2 Defeated Iraklis 1
|
Round 9 |
Kalamaria
|
2 - 1 |
Aris 1 Lost To AEK Athens 3
|
Round 9 |
AEK Athens
|
1 - 2 |
Panathinaikos 1 Defeated Olympiakos 0
|
Round 9 |
Panathinaikos
|
1 - 2 |
Aigaleo 0 Lost To PAOK 2
|
Round 10 |
Aigaleo |
2 - 1 |
Iraklis 0 Drew With Aris 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Ionikos 1 Drew With Panionios 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Kerkira 1 Defeated OFI 0
|
Round 10 |
Kerkira
|
2 - 1 |
Ergotelis 0 Lost To Panathinaikos 1
|
Round 10 |
Panathinaikos
|
1 - 2 |
Xanthi 1 Defeated Atromitos Athinon 0
|
Round 10 |
Atromitos Athinon |
1 - 2 |
Olympiakos 5 Defeated Kalamaria 0
|
Round 10 |
Olympiakos
|
2 - 0 |
AEK Athens 5 Defeated Larisa 0
|
Round 10 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 1 |
AEK Athens 4 Defeated Kerkira 1
|
Round 11 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 0 |
Aris 2 Lost To Olympiakos 3
|
Round 11 |
Olympiakos
|
1 - 2 |
Kalamaria 0 Drew With Ergotelis 0
|
Round 11 |
Kalamaria |
2 - 1 |
OFI 1 Defeated Aigaleo 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Larisa 0 Lost To Iraklis 1
|
Round 11 |
Larisa |
2 - 1 |
Panionios 0 Lost To Xanthi 2
|
Round 11 |
Panionios |
1 - 0 |
Atromitos Athinon 0 Lost To Panathinaikos 4
|
Round 11 |
Panathinaikos
|
1 - 2 |
PAOK 3 Defeated Ionikos 0
|
Round 11 |
PAOK
|
2 - 0 |
Ergotelis 0 Lost To Aris 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Aigaleo 1 Lost To AEK Athens 2
|
Round 12 |
AEK Athens
|
1 - 2 |
Ionikos 0 Lost To OFI 2
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Iraklis 1 Defeated Kerkira 0
|
Round 12 |
Iraklis
|
2 - 1 |
Xanthi 1 Defeated PAOK 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Panionios 0 Drew With Atromitos Athinon 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Olympiakos 4 Defeated Larisa 0
|
Round 12 |
Olympiakos
|
2 - 0 |
Panathinaikos 3 Defeated Kalamaria 2
|
Round 12 |
Panathinaikos
|
2 - 0 |
Kerkira 0 Lost To Olympiakos 2
|
Round 13 |
Olympiakos
|
0 - 2 |
AEK Athens 2 Defeated Ionikos 0
|
Round 13 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 0 |
Larisa 2 Defeated Ergotelis 1
|
Round 13 |
Larisa
|
2 - 1 |
Atromitos Athinon 1 Drew With Kalamaria 1
|
Round 13 |
Atromitos Athinon |
2 - 1 |
OFI 0 Lost To Xanthi 2
|
Round 13 |
OFI |
2 - 1 |
Iraklis 2 Defeated Aigaleo 1
|
Round 13 |
Iraklis
|
2 - 1 |
PAOK 1 Drew With Panionios 1
|
Round 13 |
PAOK |
2 - 0 |
Aris 1 Defeated Panathinaikos 0
|
Round 13 |
Panathinaikos |
0 - 2 |
Ionikos 2 Drew With Iraklis 2
|
Round 14 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Panathinaikos 1 Defeated Larisa 0
|
Round 14 |
Panathinaikos
|
2 - 0 |
Ergotelis 1 Drew With Kerkira 1
|
Round 14 |
Ergotelis |
1 - 0 |
Kalamaria 1 Drew With Aris 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Xanthi 0 Drew With AEK Athens 0
|
Round 14 |
AEK Athens |
1 - 2 |
Panionios 1 Defeated OFI 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
PAOK 0 Lost To Atromitos Athinon 3
|
Round 14 |
PAOK |
2 - 0 |
Olympiakos 3 Defeated Aigaleo 2
|
Round 14 |
Olympiakos
|
2 - 0 |
Atromitos Athinon 1 Drew With Aris 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Olympiakos 3 Defeated Ionikos 0
|
Round 15 |
Olympiakos
|
2 - 0 |
Iraklis 1 Defeated Xanthi 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Aigaleo 2 Defeated Ergotelis 0
|
Round 15 |
Aigaleo
|
2 - 1 |
Larisa 0 Lost To Kalamaria 1
|
Round 15 |
Larisa |
2 - 1 |
Kerkira 3 Defeated Panathinaikos 1
|
Round 15 |
Panathinaikos |
0 - 1 |
OFI 1 Defeated PAOK 0
|
Round 15 |
OFI
|
2 - 1 |
AEK Athens 4 Defeated Panionios 0
|
Round 15 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 0 |
OFI 4 Defeated Atromitos Athinon 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
PAOK 2 Defeated AEK Athens 0
|
Round 16 |
AEK Athens |
1 - 2 |
Ionikos 1 Lost To Ergotelis 3
|
Round 16 |
Ionikos |
2 - 1 |
Kalamaria 1 Defeated Kerkira 0
|
Round 16 |
Kalamaria
|
2 - 1 |
Panionios 2 Defeated Iraklis 1
|
Round 16 |
Panionios
|
2 - 1 |
Xanthi 0 Drew With Olympiakos 0
|
Round 16 |
Olympiakos |
1 - 2 |
Aris 1 Drew With Larisa 1
|
Round 16 |
Aris |
2 - 1 |
Panathinaikos 1 Defeated Aigaleo 0
|
Round 16 |
Panathinaikos
|
2 - 0 |
Ergotelis 3 Defeated Xanthi 1
|
Round 17 |
Xanthi |
1 - 2 |
Aigaleo 2 Defeated Kalamaria 0
|
Round 17 |
Aigaleo
|
2 - 1 |
Atromitos Athinon 2 Drew With Larisa 2
|
Round 17 |
Atromitos Athinon |
2 - 1 |
Kerkira 1 Drew With Aris 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
AEK Athens 3 Defeated OFI 1
|
Round 17 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 0 |
Iraklis 1 Defeated PAOK 0
|
Round 17 |
PAOK |
1 - 2 |
Ionikos 0 Lost To Panathinaikos 4
|
Round 17 |
Panathinaikos
|
0 - 2 |
Olympiakos 1 Defeated Panionios 0
|
Round 17 |
Olympiakos
|
3 - 0 |
Xanthi 0 Drew With Panathinaikos 0
|
Round 18 |
Panathinaikos |
1 - 2 |
Aris 3 Defeated Aigaleo 1
|
Round 18 |
Aris
|
1 - 0 |
Kalamaria 1 Defeated Ionikos 0
|
Round 18 |
Kalamaria
|
2 - 1 |
Panionios 2 Defeated Ergotelis 0
|
Round 18 |
Panionios
|
2 - 1 |
Larisa 2 Drew With Kerkira 2
|
Round 18 |
Larisa |
2 - 1 |
OFI 1 Defeated Iraklis 0
|
Round 18 |
OFI
|
2 - 1 |
AEK Athens 3 Defeated Atromitos Athinon 0
|
Round 18 |
AEK Athens
|
3 - 1 |
PAOK 2 Lost To Olympiakos 3
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Panathinaikos 2 Defeated Panionios 0
|
Round 19 |
Panathinaikos
|
2 - 0 |
Aigaleo 1 Lost To Larisa 2
|
Round 19 |
Aigaleo |
2 - 1 |
Xanthi 0 Drew With Kalamaria 0
|
Round 19 |
Xanthi |
2 - 1 |
Atromitos Athinon 4 Defeated Kerkira 2
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ergotelis 0 Drew With PAOK 0
|
Round 19 |
PAOK |
1 - 2 |
Ionikos 0 Lost To Aris 1
|
Round 19 |
Aris
|
1 - 2 |
Iraklis 1 Drew With AEK Athens 1
|
Round 19 |
AEK Athens |
1 - 2 |
Olympiakos 4 Defeated OFI 1
|
Round 19 |
Olympiakos
|
2 - 0 |
Iraklis 2 Lost To Atromitos Athinon 3
|
Round 20 |
Iraklis |
2 - 1 |
PAOK 2 Defeated Panathinaikos 1
|
Round 20 |
Panathinaikos |
1 - 2 |
Larisa 3 Defeated Ionikos 0
|
Round 20 |
Larisa
|
2 - 0 |
Panionios 3 Defeated Kalamaria 1
|
Round 20 |
Panionios
|
2 - 1 |
Kerkira 3 Defeated Aigaleo 0
|
Round 20 |
Kerkira
|
2 - 1 |
OFI 1 Lost To Ergotelis 3
|
Round 20 |
OFI |
1 - 0 |
AEK Athens 3 Drew With Olympiakos 3
|
Round 20 |
Olympiakos |
1 - 2 |
Aris 1 Defeated Xanthi 0
|
Round 20 |
Aris
|
2 - 1 |
Ergotelis 0 Drew With AEK Athens 0
|
Round 21 |
AEK Athens |
1 - 2 |
Panionios 0 Drew With Aris 0
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Atromitos Athinon 1 Drew With Aigaleo 1
|
Round 21 |
Atromitos Athinon |
2 - 1 |
Ionikos 0 Drew With Kerkira 0
|
Round 21 |
Kerkira |
1 - 2 |
Xanthi 1 Defeated Larisa 0
|
Round 21 |
Xanthi
|
2 - 1 |
Kalamaria 3 Defeated PAOK 1
|
Round 21 |
PAOK |
1 - 2 |
Panathinaikos 2 Drew With OFI 2
|
Round 21 |
Panathinaikos |
2 - 0 |
Olympiakos 2 Defeated Iraklis 0
|
Round 21 |
Olympiakos
|
2 - 0 |
PAOK 1 Defeated Aris 0
|
Round 22 |
PAOK
|
2 - 1 |
Aigaleo 3 Defeated Ionikos 1
|
Round 22 |
Aigaleo
|
2 - 0 |
Iraklis 0 Lost To Ergotelis 1
|
Round 22 |
Iraklis |
2 - 1 |
OFI 2 Defeated Kalamaria 0
|
Round 22 |
OFI
|
2 - 1 |
Kerkira 0 Drew With Xanthi 0
|
Round 22 |
Kerkira |
2 - 1 |
Larisa 1 Defeated Panionios 0
|
Round 22 |
Larisa
|
2 - 1 |
Olympiakos 4 Defeated Atromitos Athinon 1
|
Round 22 |
Olympiakos
|
2 - 0 |
AEK Athens 1 Lost To Panathinaikos 4
|
Round 22 |
AEK Athens |
2 - 1 |
PAOK 1 Lost To Larisa 3
|
Round 23 |
PAOK |
2 - 1 |
Atromitos Athinon 1 Defeated Ionikos 0
|
Round 23 |
Atromitos Athinon
|
2 - 0 |
Xanthi 0 Drew With Aigaleo 0
|
Round 23 |
Xanthi |
2 - 1 |
Panionios 3 Defeated Kerkira 1
|
Round 23 |
Panionios
|
1 - 0 |
Ergotelis 1 Lost To Olympiakos 2
|
Round 23 |
Olympiakos
|
1 - 2 |
Aris 3 Defeated OFI 1
|
Round 23 |
Aris
|
2 - 1 |
Panathinaikos 3 Defeated Iraklis 0
|
Round 23 |
Panathinaikos
|
2 - 1 |
Kalamaria 1 Lost To AEK Athens 2
|
Round 23 |
AEK Athens
|
1 - 2 |
Ionikos 0 Lost To Xanthi 2
|
Round 24 |
Xanthi
|
1 - 2 |
AEK Athens 3 Defeated Aris 1
|
Round 24 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 0 |
Aigaleo 0 Lost To Panionios 2
|
Round 24 |
Aigaleo |
2 - 1 |
Ergotelis 1 Defeated Atromitos Athinon 0
|
Round 24 |
Ergotelis
|
2 - 1 |
Iraklis 0 Lost To Kalamaria 1
|
Round 24 |
Iraklis |
2 - 1 |
Kerkira 0 Drew With PAOK 0
|
Round 24 |
Kerkira |
1 - 2 |
Larisa 1 Lost To OFI 2
|
Round 24 |
Larisa |
2 - 1 |
Olympiakos 0 Lost To Panathinaikos 1
|
Round 24 |
Olympiakos |
2 - 1 |
Atromitos Athinon 3 Drew With Xanthi 3
|
Round 25 |
Atromitos Athinon |
2 - 1 |
PAOK 2 Defeated Aigaleo 0
|
Round 25 |
PAOK
|
2 - 1 |
OFI 3 Lost To Kerkira 4
|
Round 25 |
OFI |
2 - 0 |
Panionios 2 Defeated Ionikos 0
|
Round 25 |
Panionios
|
2 - 0 |
Kalamaria 1 Lost To Olympiakos 2
|
Round 25 |
Olympiakos
|
1 - 2 |
Larisa 0 Lost To AEK Athens 1
|
Round 25 |
AEK Athens
|
1 - 2 |
Aris 1 Defeated Iraklis 0
|
Round 25 |
Aris
|
2 - 1 |
Panathinaikos 0 Lost To Ergotelis 1
|
Round 25 |
Panathinaikos |
2 - 1 |
Ionikos 0 Lost To PAOK 2
|
Round 26 |
PAOK
|
1 - 2 |
Aigaleo 1 Lost To OFI 2
|
Round 26 |
OFI
|
1 - 2 |
Ergotelis 0 Lost To Kalamaria 1
|
Round 26 |
Ergotelis |
2 - 1 |
Xanthi 1 Drew With Panionios 1
|
Round 26 |
Xanthi |
2 - 1 |
Iraklis 1 Defeated Larisa 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Kerkira 0 Lost To AEK Athens 1
|
Round 26 |
AEK Athens
|
1 - 2 |
Olympiakos 0 Drew With Aris 0
|
Round 26 |
Olympiakos |
2 - 0 |
Panathinaikos 1 Lost To Atromitos Athinon 2
|
Round 26 |
Panathinaikos |
2 - 0 |
Atromitos Athinon 0 Lost To Panionios 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Kalamaria 1 Drew With Panathinaikos 1
|
Round 27 |
Panathinaikos |
1 - 2 |
Kerkira 0 Drew With Iraklis 0
|
Round 27 |
Kerkira |
2 - 1 |
Larisa 0 Drew With Olympiakos 0
|
Round 27 |
Olympiakos |
1 - 2 |
OFI 2 Defeated Ionikos 1
|
Round 27 |
OFI
|
2 - 1 |
PAOK 1 Defeated Xanthi 0
|
Round 27 |
PAOK
|
1 - 0 |
AEK Athens 5 Defeated Aigaleo 2
|
Round 27 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 0 |
Aris 2 Defeated Ergotelis 0
|
Round 27 |
Aris
|
2 - 1 |
Olympiakos 3 Defeated Kerkira 1
|
Round 28 |
Olympiakos
|
2 - 0 |
Panathinaikos 0 Lost To Aris 1
|
Round 28 |
Panathinaikos |
2 - 0 |
Panionios 3 Defeated PAOK 1
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Xanthi 4 Defeated OFI 1
|
Round 28 |
Xanthi
|
2 - 1 |
Aigaleo 0 Lost To Iraklis 1
|
Round 28 |
Aigaleo |
2 - 1 |
Ergotelis 2 Defeated Larisa 0
|
Round 28 |
Ergotelis
|
2 - 1 |
Ionikos 1 Lost To AEK Athens 5
|
Round 28 |
AEK Athens
|
1 - 2 |
Kalamaria 1 Defeated Atromitos Athinon 0
|
Round 28 |
Kalamaria
|
2 - 1 |
Kerkira 5 Defeated Ergotelis 1
|
Round 29 |
Kerkira
|
2 - 1 |
Larisa 1 Drew With Panathinaikos 1
|
Round 29 |
Panathinaikos |
1 - 2 |
OFI 3 Defeated Panionios 1
|
Round 29 |
OFI
|
2 - 1 |
AEK Athens 0 Drew With Xanthi 0
|
Round 29 |
AEK Athens |
2 - 1 |
Aris 3 Defeated Kalamaria 2
|
Round 29 |
Aris
|
2 - 0 |
Atromitos Athinon 2 Defeated PAOK 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Aigaleo 1 Drew With Olympiakos 1
|
Round 29 |
Olympiakos |
1 - 2 |
Iraklis 1 Defeated Ionikos 0
|
Round 29 |
Iraklis
|
2 - 1 |
PAOK 1 Defeated OFI 0
|
Round 30 |
PAOK
|
2 - 1 |
Aris 1 Lost To Atromitos Athinon 2
|
Round 30 |
Aris |
2 - 0 |
Ergotelis 3 Defeated Aigaleo 0
|
Round 30 |
Ergotelis
|
2 - 1 |
Panathinaikos 2 Drew With Kerkira 2
|
Round 30 |
Panathinaikos |
2 - 1 |
Xanthi 1 Lost To Iraklis 2
|
Round 30 |
Xanthi |
2 - 1 |
Ionikos 3 Lost To Olympiakos 5
|
Round 30 |
Olympiakos
|
0 - 2 |
Kalamaria 1 Lost To Larisa 2
|
Round 30 |
Kalamaria |
2 - 1 |
Panionios 3 Defeated AEK Athens 1
|
Round 30 |
AEK Athens |
1 - 2 |